39 audiences.One page each, fully set up.

A use case here is a whole way of working, not a feature: the fitness influencer who charges €30 for a form check and runs a €35 accountability group; the engineer who sells a €180 mock interview with a scorecard and a mentorship tier. Every card shows the complete stack in the order people switch it on, with prices from that corner of the market.

Prices are defaults, not rules. Free to start. You keep 80%.

The catalogue

Grouped by who you are.

Each card is one audience and the products they run, first rung first. The agent builds the same stack from your handles in a few minutes.

Health & Fitness

Keep the coaching app for monthly clients. ApplyForm is the front door and the paid layer around it.

Fitness influencer

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter

“Can you check my squat?” ten times a day, for free.

  1. Free 7-day starter planfree
  2. Form check€30 · 3 days
  3. Accountability group€35 / mo
  4. Kick-off programme call€120
  5. Weekly workout letterfree + €6
See the full setup

Powerlifting or prep coach

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Newsletter
  • Community

Every lift video lands in your DMs with “thoughts?”

  1. Coaching application & waitlistfree
  2. Form check with time-stamped cues€35 · 3 days
  3. Meet-day attempt plan€50 · 5 days
  4. Monthly research digest€12 / mo
  5. Lifters' Discord, weekly Q&A€20 / mo
See the full setup

Women's health coach

  • Leads & CRM
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests

A community that only works if people stay a year.

  1. Symptom checklist, tagged by stagefree
  2. Membership, monthly live call, yearly plan€39 / mo
  3. One symptom, one workout, one study€8 / mo
  4. Consult with screening intake€140
  5. Review my return-to-running plan€40 · 3 days
See the full setup

Running & triathlon coach

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Newsletter
  • Bookings
  • Community

Athletes want a race-week plan, not a monthly contract.

  1. Pace calculator & 16-week planfree
  2. Review my training block / race-week pacing€45 · 3 days
  3. Training science + how the pros trained€8 / mo
  4. Race-strategy call€120
  5. Race-debrief Discord€10 / mo
See the full setup

Longevity & biohacking creator

  • Newsletter
  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Leads & CRM
  • Community

Executives send you their Whoop screenshots. Charge for the read.

  1. Weekly evidence digest + one protocol€12 / mo
  2. 60-min sleep or performance consult€180
  3. Audit my wearable data€60 · 3 days
  4. Protocol PDFfree
  5. Protocol-of-the-week room€15 / mo
See the full setup

Nutrition coach

  • Leads & CRM
  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter

“What should I eat?” is a consult, not a comment reply.

  1. Macro calculator / 5 high-protein dinnersfree
  2. Consult with a 3-day food-diary intake€110
  3. Review my week of food logs€35 · 3 days
  4. Habit group, weekly meal-prep thread€35 / mo
  5. Weekly recipes + one macro swap€6 / mo
See the full setup

Career & Tech

Written or spoken expertise with an artefact attached: a CV, a repo, a portfolio, an interview loop.

Tech interview mentor

  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

Your calendar is full of free “quick chats” with strangers.

  1. Mock interview + written scorecard€180 · 60 min
  2. Async CV / study-plan / offer review€79 · 3 days
  3. Mentorship group, weekly call, cap 20€200 / mo
  4. One system-design problem a weekfree + €12
  5. 12-week study planfree
See the full setup

Career coach or recruiter

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter
  • Community

“Could you take a quick look at my CV?” Every single day.

  1. CV & LinkedIn review (fast lane €99)€49 · 5 days
  2. Interview prep / strategy call€110
  3. ATS keyword checklistfree
  4. Monday job-leads list€7 / mo
  5. Job-search group, weekly teardown€29 / mo
See the full setup

AI / ML mentor

  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

“Can I pick your brain about our RAG pipeline?”

  1. Architecture or ML-system review€200
  2. Async repo / notebook review€79 · 3 days
  3. Group mentorship, two live sessions a week€99 / mo
  4. One paper or incident, broken down€12 / mo
  5. LLM evaluation checklistfree
See the full setup

Design or product lead

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Community
  • Newsletter

ADPList made your portfolio reviews free. They shouldn't be.

  1. Portfolio review, Loom in 3 days€89 · 3 days
  2. Mock PM / design interview€150
  3. Case-study templatefree
  4. Weekly live teardown€29 / mo
  5. One case study a week€8 / mo
See the full setup

Sales & negotiation coach

  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

Reps send you cold emails to fix. Fix them for €70.

  1. 45-min deal coaching€200
  2. Review my sequence / call recording€70 · 2 days
  3. Friday deal clinic€69 / mo
  4. One negotiation, the real counter-offers€15 / mo
  5. Discovery-call requestfree
See the full setup

LinkedIn ghostwriter

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Community
  • Newsletter

Retainers close slowly. The audit closes today.

  1. LinkedIn profile audit€120 · 3 days
  2. Positioning workshop€300
  3. Discovery-call request with budgetfree
  4. Done-with-you writing club€59 / mo
  5. Weekly post teardownfree
See the full setup

Creative

Send me your track, your pages, your VOD. Feedback with a deadline is already what these niches pay for.

Music producer

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter

“Can you check my mix?” — and you do, for nothing.

  1. Send me your track (€45 video)€20 · 5 days
  2. 45-min mix / arrangement call€75
  3. Producers' Discord, Feedback Friday€12 / mo
  4. Free sample packfree
  5. Monthly track breakdown + stems€5 / mo
See the full setup

Editor or literary agent

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter
  • Community

You read queries for free and manuscripts arrive by email.

  1. Query-letter critique€75 · 7 days
  2. First 10 pages + query€130 · 7 days
  3. Query strategy call€90
  4. Craft essay + one teardown€7 / mo
  5. Querying trenches, monthly agent AMA€10 / mo
See the full setup

Chess or esports coach

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter

VOD reviews via Google Drive, paid via DM. Or not paid.

  1. Game / VOD review€25 · 5 days
  2. Lesson with rank & goal intake€60
  3. Students' Discord, weekly class€15 / mo
  4. Opening repertoire / aim routinefree
  5. Weekly annotated game€5 / mo
See the full setup

YouTube strategist

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

Sell the audit, not the DM.

  1. Channel audit, Loom in 5 days€149 · 5 days
  2. Strategy call€250
  3. Growth community with office hours€49 / mo
  4. Weekly packaging teardown€10 / mo
  5. Thumbnail checklistfree
See the full setup

Photographer & educator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter
  • Community

Portfolio reviews, edit-alongs and shoot inquiries in one inbox.

  1. Portfolio review, up to 30 images€140 · 7 days
  2. Live edit-along€200
  3. Shoot inquiry → quote → deposit pipelinefree
  4. Monthly RAW edit-along€5 / mo
  5. Critique group, monthly call€10 / mo
See the full setup

Illustrator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Leads & CRM
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Bookings

Commission requests without a deposit are just conversations.

  1. Commission request, quote within 7 days€60 deposit
  2. Books-closed waitlist by style & budgetfree
  3. Patrons: priority slots + 10% off€8 / mo
  4. Books-open dates & WIPfree
  5. Art-direction call€80
See the full setup

Business & Consulting

The application funnel, done properly: a budget question, a pipeline, and a strategy session only after approval.

Business coach

  • Leads & CRM
  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter

Your application form is your best closer. Run it like one.

  1. Apply to work with me, 8–10 questions, budget rangefree
  2. Strategy session, credited to the programme€300
  3. Audit my offer (for the not-yet-ready)€99 · 3 days
  4. Alumni & community-only tier€150 / mo
  5. Weekly client case studyfree
See the full setup

Growth or SEO consultant

  • Forms & Requests
  • Leads & CRM
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Newsletter

Charge for the audit before you open the URL.

  1. Audit my landing page, Loom in 3 days€149 · 3 days
  2. Quote request with monthly spendfree
  3. Strategy hour€350
  4. Peer community, 30-day trial€69 / mo
  5. Weekly funnel teardownfree + €12
See the full setup

Angel or operator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Newsletter
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Leads & CRM

“Can I pick your brain?” costs €49 and a deck now.

  1. Pitch me your startup€49 · 5 days
  2. Weekly dispatch + investor list€15 / mo
  3. Office-hour slot€250
  4. Founders room, capped€99 / mo
  5. Syndicate waitlistfree
See the full setup

Freelance designer or developer

  • Leads & CRM
  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Newsletter

Paid discovery calls are normal now. Yours should be too.

  1. Work with me — budget, timeline, filesfree
  2. Discovery hour, credited to the project€150
  3. Roast my landing page / quick code review€79 · 3 days
  4. Monthly behind the buildfree
See the full setup

DTC brand founder

  • Community
  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter

A vetted room is worth €199 a month. Vetting is the product.

  1. Vetted operators' community, cap + trial€199 / mo
  2. Apply to join: revenue band, store URLfree
  3. Tear down my PDP / email flow€149 · 3 days
  4. Operator advisory hour€500
  5. Quarterly benchmark data€20 / mo
See the full setup

AI-automation educator

  • Community
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

“Unlimited support” is unpriced labour. Price it.

  1. Community with weekly office hours€99 / mo
  2. Debug my n8n / Make workflow€39 · 2 days
  3. Build-with-me hour€250
  4. One automation, one template a weekfree + €8
  5. Automation audit request (agency work)free
See the full setup

Money & Property

Education, not advice. Every buyer has a concrete artefact: a deal, a listing, a hand history, a situation.

Real-estate investing creator

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Newsletter

“Is this a good deal?” — with the numbers attached.

  1. Deal calculator / send me your dealfree
  2. Deal review, verdict in 3 days€90 · 3 days
  3. Strategy call€250
  4. One deal analysed per week€39 / mo
  5. Monthly market letter€12 / mo
See the full setup

Investing writer

  • Newsletter
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Leads & CRM

Every position, monthly. That's the issue people renew for.

  1. Monthly portfolio update, every position€12 / mo
  2. Ask about your situation (education)€35 · 5 days
  3. Portfolio walkthrough, education only€150
  4. Budget-challenge Discord€8 / mo
  5. FIRE calculatorfree
See the full setup

E-commerce operator

  • Community
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter

Lead groups degrade when oversubscribed. Cap them.

  1. Sourcing group with a member cap€99 / mo
  2. Listing / store audit in 72 h€120 · 3 days
  3. Ad-account review€200
  4. Supplier list / profit calculatorfree
  5. Weekly product-research drop€25 / mo
See the full setup

Poker coach

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

Hand reviews sold as “DM access” at $99 a month. Sell them per hand.

  1. Hand-history review€25 · 3 days
  2. Coaching hour with HH upload€150
  3. Study group, weekly live lesson€35 / mo
  4. Hand of the week + solver line€8 / mo
  5. Preflop chartsfree
See the full setup

Tax & accounting educator

  • Bookings
  • Forms & Requests
  • Community
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

General guidance for everyone; paid intake for the licensed.

  1. Tax-strategy education call€200
  2. Ask a tax question, general guidance€49 · 5 days
  3. Weekly live Q&A room€29 / mo
  4. Monthly deadlines & changesfree
  5. Deduction checklist by situationfree
See the full setup

Lifestyle & Entertainment

Paid DMs are already how the market works; the refund guarantee is the part fans understand instantly.

Comedy or lifestyle creator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Leads & CRM
  • Community
  • Bookings

Your DMs are a job. Start charging for it.

  1. Ask me anything (priority €40)€15 · 3 days
  2. Apply to be my boyfriend / friend€15 · 14 days
  3. Work with me — brand inquiry with budgetfree
  4. Fan club, monthly AMA€6 / mo
  5. 10-min video call, 3 a day€60
See the full setup

Stylist & fashion creator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter
  • Leads & CRM

“Rate my outfit” is a €10 form, not a free comment.

  1. Rate my outfit€10 · 3 days
  2. Closet gap analysis (5 photos)€35 · 5 days
  3. Virtual closet audit, 90 min€180
  4. Monthly outfit formula€6 / mo
  5. Capsule wardrobe checklistfree
See the full setup

Skincare & grooming creator

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Newsletter
  • Community

“What should I use for X?” — routine review, not diagnosis.

  1. Skin quiz with 3 photosfree
  2. Review my routine (shelfie)€15 · 3 days
  3. 30-min consult€60
  4. Monthly ingredient brief€5 / mo
  5. Acne-support room€12 / mo
See the full setup

Baby sleep consultant

  • Leads & CRM
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Community
  • Newsletter

“Unlimited text support” is why you're exhausted.

  1. Wake-window cheat sheet, tagged by agefree
  2. Review my sleep log€35 · 3 days
  3. 60-min consult€130
  4. Two-week text-support group, cap 20€79 / mo
  5. Sunday sleep Q&A€6 / mo
See the full setup

Travel creator

  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings
  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter

“Which neighbourhood?” — you answer it free thirty times a week.

  1. Review my itinerary€25 · 5 days
  2. Plan my 5 days in your city€65 · 7 days
  3. 45-min planning call€80
  4. Packing list + brand inquiryfree
  5. Weekly destination deep-dive€5 / mo
See the full setup

Food & meal-prep creator

  • Leads & CRM
  • Newsletter
  • Community
  • Forms & Requests
  • Bookings

The weekly plan is the product. The agent drafts the list.

  1. 5 freezer mealsfree
  2. Weekly meal plan + shopping list€6 / mo
  3. Recipe club, monthly cook-along€8 / mo
  4. Fix my meal prep (fridge photo)€12 · 3 days
  5. Pantry call€45
See the full setup

Prices and reply windows are defaults drawn from what each niche charges today; change any of them. Money, health, tax and dating setups are education, feedback or entertainment, never individual advice.

Don't see yours?
Describe it.

Tell the agent your social handles and what people keep asking you for. It proposes the two or three products that fit, prices them from your corner of the market, and sets everything up when you create the account.