39 audiences.One page each, fully set up.
A use case here is a whole way of working, not a feature: the fitness influencer who charges €30 for a form check and runs a €35 accountability group; the engineer who sells a €180 mock interview with a scorecard and a mentorship tier. Every card shows the complete stack in the order people switch it on, with prices from that corner of the market.
Prices are defaults, not rules. Free to start. You keep 80%.
Two audiences,
end to end.
What the buyer sees, what you send back, the whole stack around it, and the numbers behind the prices.
Fitness influencer
“Can you check my squat?” ten times a day, for free.
- Free 7-day starter planfree
- Form check€30 · 3 days
- Accountability group€35 / mo
- Kick-off programme call€120
- Weekly workout letterfree + €6
- Leads & CRM
- Forms & Requests
- Community
- Bookings
- Newsletter
Tech interview mentor
Your calendar is full of free “quick chats” with strangers.
- Mock interview + written scorecard€180 · 60 min
- Async CV / study-plan / offer review€79 · 3 days
- Mentorship group, weekly call, cap 20€200 / mo
- One system-design problem a weekfree + €12
- 12-week study planfree
- Bookings
- Forms & Requests
- Community
- Newsletter
- Leads & CRM
Grouped by who you are.
Each card is one audience and the products they run, first rung first. The agent builds the same stack from your handles in a few minutes.
Health & Fitness
Keep the coaching app for monthly clients. ApplyForm is the front door and the paid layer around it.
Fitness influencer
“Can you check my squat?” ten times a day, for free.
- Free 7-day starter planfree
- Form check€30 · 3 days
- Accountability group€35 / mo
- Kick-off programme call€120
- Weekly workout letterfree + €6
Powerlifting or prep coach
Every lift video lands in your DMs with “thoughts?”
- Coaching application & waitlistfree
- Form check with time-stamped cues€35 · 3 days
- Meet-day attempt plan€50 · 5 days
- Monthly research digest€12 / mo
- Lifters' Discord, weekly Q&A€20 / mo
Women's health coach
A community that only works if people stay a year.
- Symptom checklist, tagged by stagefree
- Membership, monthly live call, yearly plan€39 / mo
- One symptom, one workout, one study€8 / mo
- Consult with screening intake€140
- Review my return-to-running plan€40 · 3 days
Running & triathlon coach
Athletes want a race-week plan, not a monthly contract.
- Pace calculator & 16-week planfree
- Review my training block / race-week pacing€45 · 3 days
- Training science + how the pros trained€8 / mo
- Race-strategy call€120
- Race-debrief Discord€10 / mo
Longevity & biohacking creator
Executives send you their Whoop screenshots. Charge for the read.
- Weekly evidence digest + one protocol€12 / mo
- 60-min sleep or performance consult€180
- Audit my wearable data€60 · 3 days
- Protocol PDFfree
- Protocol-of-the-week room€15 / mo
Nutrition coach
“What should I eat?” is a consult, not a comment reply.
- Macro calculator / 5 high-protein dinnersfree
- Consult with a 3-day food-diary intake€110
- Review my week of food logs€35 · 3 days
- Habit group, weekly meal-prep thread€35 / mo
- Weekly recipes + one macro swap€6 / mo
Career & Tech
Written or spoken expertise with an artefact attached: a CV, a repo, a portfolio, an interview loop.
Tech interview mentor
Your calendar is full of free “quick chats” with strangers.
- Mock interview + written scorecard€180 · 60 min
- Async CV / study-plan / offer review€79 · 3 days
- Mentorship group, weekly call, cap 20€200 / mo
- One system-design problem a weekfree + €12
- 12-week study planfree
Career coach or recruiter
“Could you take a quick look at my CV?” Every single day.
- CV & LinkedIn review (fast lane €99)€49 · 5 days
- Interview prep / strategy call€110
- ATS keyword checklistfree
- Monday job-leads list€7 / mo
- Job-search group, weekly teardown€29 / mo
AI / ML mentor
“Can I pick your brain about our RAG pipeline?”
- Architecture or ML-system review€200
- Async repo / notebook review€79 · 3 days
- Group mentorship, two live sessions a week€99 / mo
- One paper or incident, broken down€12 / mo
- LLM evaluation checklistfree
Design or product lead
ADPList made your portfolio reviews free. They shouldn't be.
- Portfolio review, Loom in 3 days€89 · 3 days
- Mock PM / design interview€150
- Case-study templatefree
- Weekly live teardown€29 / mo
- One case study a week€8 / mo
Sales & negotiation coach
Reps send you cold emails to fix. Fix them for €70.
- 45-min deal coaching€200
- Review my sequence / call recording€70 · 2 days
- Friday deal clinic€69 / mo
- One negotiation, the real counter-offers€15 / mo
- Discovery-call requestfree
LinkedIn ghostwriter
Retainers close slowly. The audit closes today.
- LinkedIn profile audit€120 · 3 days
- Positioning workshop€300
- Discovery-call request with budgetfree
- Done-with-you writing club€59 / mo
- Weekly post teardownfree
Creative
Send me your track, your pages, your VOD. Feedback with a deadline is already what these niches pay for.
Music producer
“Can you check my mix?” — and you do, for nothing.
- Send me your track (€45 video)€20 · 5 days
- 45-min mix / arrangement call€75
- Producers' Discord, Feedback Friday€12 / mo
- Free sample packfree
- Monthly track breakdown + stems€5 / mo
Editor or literary agent
You read queries for free and manuscripts arrive by email.
- Query-letter critique€75 · 7 days
- First 10 pages + query€130 · 7 days
- Query strategy call€90
- Craft essay + one teardown€7 / mo
- Querying trenches, monthly agent AMA€10 / mo
Chess or esports coach
VOD reviews via Google Drive, paid via DM. Or not paid.
- Game / VOD review€25 · 5 days
- Lesson with rank & goal intake€60
- Students' Discord, weekly class€15 / mo
- Opening repertoire / aim routinefree
- Weekly annotated game€5 / mo
YouTube strategist
Sell the audit, not the DM.
- Channel audit, Loom in 5 days€149 · 5 days
- Strategy call€250
- Growth community with office hours€49 / mo
- Weekly packaging teardown€10 / mo
- Thumbnail checklistfree
Photographer & educator
Portfolio reviews, edit-alongs and shoot inquiries in one inbox.
- Portfolio review, up to 30 images€140 · 7 days
- Live edit-along€200
- Shoot inquiry → quote → deposit pipelinefree
- Monthly RAW edit-along€5 / mo
- Critique group, monthly call€10 / mo
Illustrator
Commission requests without a deposit are just conversations.
- Commission request, quote within 7 days€60 deposit
- Books-closed waitlist by style & budgetfree
- Patrons: priority slots + 10% off€8 / mo
- Books-open dates & WIPfree
- Art-direction call€80
Business & Consulting
The application funnel, done properly: a budget question, a pipeline, and a strategy session only after approval.
Business coach
Your application form is your best closer. Run it like one.
- Apply to work with me, 8–10 questions, budget rangefree
- Strategy session, credited to the programme€300
- Audit my offer (for the not-yet-ready)€99 · 3 days
- Alumni & community-only tier€150 / mo
- Weekly client case studyfree
Growth or SEO consultant
Charge for the audit before you open the URL.
- Audit my landing page, Loom in 3 days€149 · 3 days
- Quote request with monthly spendfree
- Strategy hour€350
- Peer community, 30-day trial€69 / mo
- Weekly funnel teardownfree + €12
Angel or operator
“Can I pick your brain?” costs €49 and a deck now.
- Pitch me your startup€49 · 5 days
- Weekly dispatch + investor list€15 / mo
- Office-hour slot€250
- Founders room, capped€99 / mo
- Syndicate waitlistfree
Freelance designer or developer
Paid discovery calls are normal now. Yours should be too.
- Work with me — budget, timeline, filesfree
- Discovery hour, credited to the project€150
- Roast my landing page / quick code review€79 · 3 days
- Monthly behind the buildfree
DTC brand founder
A vetted room is worth €199 a month. Vetting is the product.
- Vetted operators' community, cap + trial€199 / mo
- Apply to join: revenue band, store URLfree
- Tear down my PDP / email flow€149 · 3 days
- Operator advisory hour€500
- Quarterly benchmark data€20 / mo
AI-automation educator
“Unlimited support” is unpriced labour. Price it.
- Community with weekly office hours€99 / mo
- Debug my n8n / Make workflow€39 · 2 days
- Build-with-me hour€250
- One automation, one template a weekfree + €8
- Automation audit request (agency work)free
Money & Property
Education, not advice. Every buyer has a concrete artefact: a deal, a listing, a hand history, a situation.
Real-estate investing creator
“Is this a good deal?” — with the numbers attached.
- Deal calculator / send me your dealfree
- Deal review, verdict in 3 days€90 · 3 days
- Strategy call€250
- One deal analysed per week€39 / mo
- Monthly market letter€12 / mo
Investing writer
Every position, monthly. That's the issue people renew for.
- Monthly portfolio update, every position€12 / mo
- Ask about your situation (education)€35 · 5 days
- Portfolio walkthrough, education only€150
- Budget-challenge Discord€8 / mo
- FIRE calculatorfree
E-commerce operator
Lead groups degrade when oversubscribed. Cap them.
- Sourcing group with a member cap€99 / mo
- Listing / store audit in 72 h€120 · 3 days
- Ad-account review€200
- Supplier list / profit calculatorfree
- Weekly product-research drop€25 / mo
Poker coach
Hand reviews sold as “DM access” at $99 a month. Sell them per hand.
- Hand-history review€25 · 3 days
- Coaching hour with HH upload€150
- Study group, weekly live lesson€35 / mo
- Hand of the week + solver line€8 / mo
- Preflop chartsfree
Tax & accounting educator
General guidance for everyone; paid intake for the licensed.
- Tax-strategy education call€200
- Ask a tax question, general guidance€49 · 5 days
- Weekly live Q&A room€29 / mo
- Monthly deadlines & changesfree
- Deduction checklist by situationfree
Lifestyle & Entertainment
Paid DMs are already how the market works; the refund guarantee is the part fans understand instantly.
Comedy or lifestyle creator
Your DMs are a job. Start charging for it.
- Ask me anything (priority €40)€15 · 3 days
- Apply to be my boyfriend / friend€15 · 14 days
- Work with me — brand inquiry with budgetfree
- Fan club, monthly AMA€6 / mo
- 10-min video call, 3 a day€60
Stylist & fashion creator
“Rate my outfit” is a €10 form, not a free comment.
- Rate my outfit€10 · 3 days
- Closet gap analysis (5 photos)€35 · 5 days
- Virtual closet audit, 90 min€180
- Monthly outfit formula€6 / mo
- Capsule wardrobe checklistfree
Skincare & grooming creator
“What should I use for X?” — routine review, not diagnosis.
- Skin quiz with 3 photosfree
- Review my routine (shelfie)€15 · 3 days
- 30-min consult€60
- Monthly ingredient brief€5 / mo
- Acne-support room€12 / mo
Baby sleep consultant
“Unlimited text support” is why you're exhausted.
- Wake-window cheat sheet, tagged by agefree
- Review my sleep log€35 · 3 days
- 60-min consult€130
- Two-week text-support group, cap 20€79 / mo
- Sunday sleep Q&A€6 / mo
Travel creator
“Which neighbourhood?” — you answer it free thirty times a week.
- Review my itinerary€25 · 5 days
- Plan my 5 days in your city€65 · 7 days
- 45-min planning call€80
- Packing list + brand inquiryfree
- Weekly destination deep-dive€5 / mo
Food & meal-prep creator
The weekly plan is the product. The agent drafts the list.
- 5 freezer mealsfree
- Weekly meal plan + shopping list€6 / mo
- Recipe club, monthly cook-along€8 / mo
- Fix my meal prep (fridge photo)€12 · 3 days
- Pantry call€45
Local Services
Deposits cut no-shows by half or more. The “books open” post finally has a payment rail.
Tattoo artist
Books open on Instagram, forty DMs, no deposit, three no-shows.
- Books open: consultation request, capped spots, countdown€40 deposit
- Session deposit into your calendar€150
- Cancellation & books-closed waitlistfree
- Books-open dates & flash dropsfree
Bridal makeup artist
A client who has paid €180 does not ghost.
- Bridal trial, paid in full€180 · 90 min
- Wedding inquiry: date, party size, budgetfree
- Check my date€25 · 3 days
- Season availabilityfree
Wedding photographer
You earn the year in a handful of weekends. Protect the inquiries.
- Inquiry → quote → retainer pipelinefree
- Check my date + quote€25 · 3 days
- Engagement shoot / consult€150
- Planning timeline seriesfree
Barber or hairstylist
Saturday no-shows cost more than the deposit ever would.
- Cut with a €15 deposit, 24-h policy€15 deposit
- Cancellation list — “slot opened, Saturday 2pm”free
- Colour / restyle consultation€20 · 3 days
- Monthly openingsfree
Prices and reply windows are defaults drawn from what each niche charges today; change any of them. Money, health, tax and dating setups are education, feedback or entertainment, never individual advice.
Don't see yours?
Describe it.
Tell the agent your social handles and what people keep asking you for. It proposes the two or three products that fit, prices them from your corner of the market, and sets everything up when you create the account.